90, OSPREY DRIVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 5UX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,000+66.0%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1