Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GORSE GROVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,200
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,200
+2.9%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+239.9%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6QR
← Back to All Properties