9, SHOWFIELD, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA8 1NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£268,000+87.4%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+84.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1