Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KITSBURY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£632,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£632,000
+26.8%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£498,500
+37.9%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£361,500
+44.6%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3EG
← Back to All Properties