Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+3.6%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZF
← Back to All Properties