Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, EASTHAMPSTEAD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 2EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+79.9%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+48.7%
Sold on 4 May 1999
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+64.0%
Sold on 27 March 1996
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 2EG
← Back to All Properties