Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HARROW WAY, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+86.1%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+57.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+107.3%
Sold on 4 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5EH
← Back to All Properties