Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEIGHTON ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,250
Last Sold Price
22 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.5%
Price Change
+£121,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,250
+192.5%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£121,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0NW
← Back to All Properties