Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TRURO ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+20.9%
Sold on 16 July 2008
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+94.9%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5RF
← Back to All Properties