Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HESWALL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 4SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,550
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£174,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£257,550
+210.3%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£174,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 4SE
← Back to All Properties