Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, NAYLOR ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.5%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-31.5%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-5.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,750
Sold on 6 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1SD
← Back to All Properties