Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MERE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£807,751
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+707.8%
Price Change
+£707,751 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£807,751
+707.8%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Other
+£707,751 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 29 May 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5BL
← Back to All Properties