Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£301,000
-2.4%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,450
+85.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,944 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,506
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties