OAKS LODGE, GAY STREET LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 2HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£638,750
Last Sold Price
16 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£343,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£638,750+116.5%
Sold on 16 July 2019
Detached
+£343,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000-0.8%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500+77.1%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1