Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£136,000
+134.5%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PG
← Back to All Properties