Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RERESBY CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+48.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+96.1%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4DN
← Back to All Properties