Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, REEVE COURT, TARRAGON DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+16.1%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-13.9%
Sold on 14 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+263.0%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9YS
← Back to All Properties