41, TILMANS MEAD, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 0BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+41.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000+7.2%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Terraced
+£18,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1