Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST CATHERINE STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-1.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+173.1%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1HG
← Back to All Properties