Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINSTON CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,250
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,250
+27.4%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+39.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3NT
← Back to All Properties