44, BOTLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO19 0SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+25.1%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+4.2%
Sold on 27 April 1997
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1