Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BELOE CRESCENT, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+241.6%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£74,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,740
Sold on 5 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5LF
← Back to All Properties