Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COLDCOTES AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+68.9%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+50.5%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6NB
← Back to All Properties