50, SURBITON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+73.5%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000+203.9%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+17.3%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1