Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST MARYS CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+23.7%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+94.0%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6QR
← Back to All Properties