Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FORTINBRAS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+20.5%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9PA
← Back to All Properties