WOODWIND, OTTERSHAW PARK, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 0QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,745,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£532,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,745,000+43.9%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Detached
+£532,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,212,500+227.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£842,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+20.5%
Sold on 26 June 1996
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1