Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOLLASTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+19.5%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+76.7%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+386.5%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7DA
← Back to All Properties