Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, HANSBY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.2%
Price Change
-£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
-34.2%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
-£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LW
← Back to All Properties