Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PEAR TREES, FITTLEWORTH ROAD, BILLINGSHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 0HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,650,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.5%
Price Change
+£2,100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,650,000
+135.5%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
+£2,100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,550,000
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 0HD
← Back to All Properties