45, HOLGATE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£72,500+6.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+29.5%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1