FLAT 2, OAKLANDS, 83, PENHILL ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 8HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,000-24.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+26.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+135.8%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+39.6%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 5 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1