Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, NICHOLSON AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
-18.2%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
-1.7%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2BZ
← Back to All Properties