Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, FOXROYD LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£428,500
+12.0%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+241.5%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 3 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 0LT
← Back to All Properties