25, ROW HILL, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE33 0PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+42.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+139.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+5.8%
Sold on 27 April 1999
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1