TOP FLAT, 90, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£233,500+37.4%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+169.8%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+26.1%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1