Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, BETA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+63.8%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 5 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8PH
← Back to All Properties