Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ABBEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+63.1%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 19 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6HT
← Back to All Properties