Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BARNARD WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+6.4%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,250
Sold on 6 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8UX
← Back to All Properties