Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, LEMAN STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3UY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£86,000
-34.8%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+22.8%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+13.5%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 23 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3UY
← Back to All Properties