Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STANDHILLS ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+41.1%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8DW
← Back to All Properties