Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MIDDLE STREET, BETCHWORTH, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH3 7JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,500
+56.1%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+19.4%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH3 7JF
← Back to All Properties