Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NEWHALL DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£49,500
-10.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1DG
← Back to All Properties