Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, MANORFIELD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9SP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,750
Last Sold Price
10 May 2002
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,750
+14.3%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£64,500
+2.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,950
+50.3%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,070 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,880
-0.3%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£120 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+40.0%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9SP
← Back to All Properties