Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KENNEL LOKE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,750
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£147,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,750
+59.1%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Detached
+£147,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+79.4%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Detached
+£110,623 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,377
Sold on 12 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6JU
← Back to All Properties