Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLDEN LEA, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+71.8%
Sold on 18 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+53.8%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3PA
← Back to All Properties