Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ST MARYS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+61.7%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+6.8%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3RF
← Back to All Properties