102, WESTMORLAND AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 5PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,250
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,250+116.8%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+71.9%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 1 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1