Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MAYHALL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+29.7%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+40.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+50.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5AU
← Back to All Properties