Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HIGH LEAS, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+4.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+30.3%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-8.8%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+267.6%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9LF
← Back to All Properties